Peggy Gou
Back to profile
Events
Search events...
Upcoming Events (0)
Past Events (81)
19 Jul 2026
Solomun+1
Pacha
Eivissa
13 Jul 2026
Peggy Gou at Palais Royal
Théâtre du Palais Royal
Paris
05 Jul 2026
KappaFuturFestival 2026
Parco Dora
Turin
01
Aug
Greenfields Open Air Festival 2026
Galopprennbahn
Bremen, Germany
07
Jun
Funk Tribu at Distortion
Distortion
Copenhagen, Denmark
06
Jun
Funk Tribu at Distortion
Distortion
Copenhagen, Denmark
04
Jun
Distortion
Indre By
Copenhague, Dinamarca
09
May
Black Coffee at The Concourse Project
The Concourse Project
Austin, United States
03
May
Peggy Gou at Expo city
Expo city
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
04
Dec
Teddy Swims at Etihad Arena
Etihad Arena
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
16
Nov
Peggy Gou at Munro Warehouse, Sydney Showground
Munro Warehouse, Sydney Showground
Sydney Olympic Park, Australia
15
Nov
Peggy Gou at Brisbane Showgrounds
Brisbane Showgrounds
Brisbane, Australia
05
Oct
Peggy Gou at Depot Mayfield
Depot Mayfield
Manchester, United Kingdom
21
Sep
Peggy Gou at Brooklyn Navy Yard
Brooklyn Navy Yard
Brooklyn, United States
24
Aug
Peggy Gou at Boucher Road Playing Fields
Boucher Road Playing Fields
Belfast, United Kingdom
17
Aug
Peggy Gou at Gunnersbury Park & Museum
Gunnersbury Park & Museum
London, United Kingdom
09
Jun
Doja Cat at Heaton Park
Heaton Park
Manchester, United Kingdom
31
May
Peggy Gou at Bois de Vincennes
Bois De Vincennes
Paris, France
30
May
Peggy Gou at Parc del Fòrum
Parc del Fòrum
Barcelona, Spain
21
Apr
Peggy Gou at Liv Las Vegas
Liv Las Vegas
Las Vegas, United States
09
Mar
Peggy Gou at Unipol Arena
Unipol Arena
Casalecchio di Reno, Italy
10
Feb
Peggy Gou at Green Valley
Green Valley
Camboriú, Brazil
09
Dec
ANOTR at Factory Town
Factory Town
Miami, United States
08
Dec
Peggy Gou at Club Space
Club Space
Miami, United States
06
Aug
Peggy Gou at Finsbury Park
Finsbury Park
London, United Kingdom
24
Jul
Adriatique at DC10 Ibiza
DC10 Ibiza
Sant Josep de sa Talaia, Spain
07
Jan
Arctic Monkeys at Fremantle Park
Fremantle Park
Perth, Australia
27
Nov
Peggy Gou at SOMA San Diego
SOMA San Diego
San Diego, United States
21
Oct
Peggy Gou at Depot Mayfield
Depot Mayfield
Manchester, United Kingdom
24
Sep
Peggy Gou at Showbox SoDo
Showbox SoDo
Seattle, United States
22
Sep
Peggy Gou at Mission Ballroom
Mission Ballroom
Denver, United States
27
Aug
Emerge - Saturday Only Ticket at Boucher Playing Fields
Boucher Road Playing Fields
Belfast, United Kingdom
07
Aug
Peggy Gou's Pleasure Gardens at Finsbury Park
Finsbury Park
London, United Kingdom
05
Jun
Forbidden Fruit - Sunday Only Ticket at The Royal Hospital Kilmainham
The Royal Hospital Kilmainham
Dublin, Ireland
27
Aug
Peggy Gou at Daresbury Estate
Daresbury Estate
Warrington, United Kingdom
18
Apr
BLACK New York 2020 at Knockdown Center
Knockdown Center
New York, United States
28
Feb
Peggy Gou at Soho Garden Dubai
Soho Garden Dubai
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
02
Nov
PW:19 Peggy Gou presents Gou Talk - SOLD OUT at Printworks
Printworks
London, United Kingdom
19
Oct
Breakfast Club - ADE w/ Peggy Gou, Ben UFO at RADION Amsterdam
RADION Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Netherlands
18
Oct
Shelter; DJ Bone's Homeless Homies ADE (Fundraiser) at Shelter Amsterdam
Shelter Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Netherlands
28
Sep
Circus Birthday at Bramley Moore Dock Warehouse
Bramley Moore Dock Warehouse
Liverpool, United Kingdom
21
Sep
Connect at Messe Düsseldorf
Messe Düsseldorf
Dusseldorf, Germany
09
Jun
Digital Presents Peggy Gou at Digital Newcastle
Digital Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne, United Kingdom
18
May
Odyssey - 24h Party - Ushuaïa & Hï Ibiza at Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel
Ushuaïa Ibiza Beach Hotel
Sant Josep de sa Talaia, Spain
04
May
Peggy Gou, Elias Mazian, Russell E.L. Butler and Philou Louzolo at De School Amsterdam
De School Amsterdam
Amsterdam, Netherlands
23
Apr
SHINE - Peggy Gou & Jasper James - Easter Monday at Limelight Belfast
Limelight Belfast
Belfast, United Kingdom
03
Mar
2.3 fabric: Peggy Gou, Luigi Madonna, Levon Vincent & More at Fabric London
Fabric London
London, United Kingdom
15
Feb
III Points at Mana Wynwood
Mana Wynwood
Miami, United States
31
Dec
Field Day Sydney
Wilson Parking
Sídney, Australia
29
Dec
Rhythm And Vines
Waiohika Estate vineyard
Gisborne, Nueva Zelanda
28
Dec
Epizode
Happy Buddha Kiến Giang
Huyen Dao Phu Quoc, Vietnam
27
Dec
Lost Paradise
Glenworth Valley
Australia, Australia
11
Dec
The Friendship
Norwegian Joy
01
Nov
Club To Club Festival
Teatro Carignano
Lingotto Fiere, Italia
01
Nov
Pitchfork Music Festival Paris
Grande Halle de la Villette
Paris, France
28
Oct
Loco Dice on the Space Terrace with Peggy Gou
Club Space
Miami, United States
04
Oct
Spring Attitude Festival
Estudios Cinecittà
Italia, Italia
22
Sep
Fly Open Air Festival
Ross Bandstand
Escocia, Reino Unido
21
Sep
Mint Festival
Newsam Green Farm
Gran Bretaña, Reino Unido
08
Sep
Spectrum Dance Music Festival
Nanji Hangang Park
Seoul, South Korea
06
Sep
Paradise: Jamie Jones, Joseph Capriati, Louie Vega, Richy Ahmed, Peggy Gou, wAFF, Mark Jenkyns and Luca Cazal at DC10
DC10 Ibiza
Sant Josep de sa Talaia, Spain
31
Aug
Electric Picnic
Stradbally Hall
Portlaoise, Ireland
29
Aug
Dimensions Festival
The Garden
Croacia, Croacia
20
Aug
Sonus Festival 2018
Zrce Beach
Novalja, Croatia
14
Aug
Glitch Festival 2018 (14.8.-16.8.) at Gianpula Village
Gianpula Village
Żebbuġ, Malta
10
Aug
Flow Festival Helsinki
Parrukatu
Finlandia, Finlandia
09
Aug
Way Out West Festival
Slottsskogen
Gothenburg, Sweden
02
Aug
Wildernes 2018
Cornbury Park
Chipping Norton, United Kingdom
02
Aug
Wilderness Festival 2018
Cornbury Park
Chipping Norton, United Kingdom
02
Aug
Wilderness
Combury park State Office
Reino Unido, Reino Unido
27
Jul
Fuji Rock
Naeba Ski Resort
Niigata, Japan
20
Jul
Big Burn Festival
Suma Beach Kilyos
Istanbul, Turkey
20
Jul
Big Burn Istanbul 2018 at Suma Beach Kilyos
Suma Beach Kilyos
Istanbul, Turkey
13
Jul
Lovebox
Gunnersbury Park & Museum
London, United Kingdom
30
Jun
Montreux Jazz Festival
Black Pearl Montreux
Montreux, Switzerland
25
Jun
Hideout Festival
island of Pag
02
Jun
inner city electronic
Hart Plaza
Detroit, United States
09
Apr
Snowbombing
Mayrhofen Arena
Mayrhofen, Austria
04
Mar
Vujaday Music Festival
Bridgetown Beerhouse
Portland, United States
06
Jan
Holy Ship! Wrecked
Hard Rock Resort
México, México
05
Oct
Robot Festival
Robot Festival
19, Italia
0:00
0:00